XIII Międzynarodowy
Turniej Szachowy Kowalewo
Pomorskie'2006, Open B
Kowalewo Pomorskie
2006-07-04/2006-07-10
FA Andrzej Irlik
|
Wyniki końcowe - runda 9
|
M-ce |
Nr |
Tyt. |
Nazwisko Imię |
Fed. |
Elo |
Rank |
Klub |
Pkt. |
1 |
2 |
I |
Grajczak, Adrian |
POL |
1979 |
1979 |
Ósemka Chojnice |
8.0 |
2 |
20 |
II+ |
Czaus, Piotr |
POL |
1777 |
1777 |
Trzydziestka Olsztyn |
7.5 |
3 |
9 |
I |
Hrynkiewicz, Bartosz |
POL |
1912 |
1912 |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
6.5 |
4 |
1 |
I |
Slabicki, Andrzej |
POL |
1982 |
1982 |
Sokół Nowa Ruda |
6.5 |
5 |
42 |
II |
Sobczynski, Roman |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
MTS Kwidzyn |
6.0 |
6 |
22 |
II |
Labun, Kornel |
POL |
1660 |
1660 |
Ósemka Chojnice |
6.0 |
7 |
4 |
II+ |
Bankert, Krzysztof |
POL |
1943 |
1943 |
Ósemka Chojnice |
6.0 |
8 |
3 |
I |
Rychlik, Bogdan |
POL |
1948 |
1948 |
Węgrów |
6.0 |
9 |
18 |
II |
Zakaszewski, Mateusz |
POL |
1800 |
1800 |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
6.0 |
10 |
19 |
II+ |
Chylinski, Piotr |
POL |
1799 |
1799 |
Sokół Nowa Ruda |
5.5 |
11 |
37 |
II |
Kowal, Mieczyslaw |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
CKU Łubianka |
5.0 |
12 |
46 |
II |
Zakrzewski, Marek |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
5.0 |
13 |
10 |
II+ |
Oledzki, Adam |
POL |
1903 |
1903 |
UKS MDK 5 Bydgoszcz |
5.0 |
14 |
25 |
II+ |
Andrearczyk, Pawel |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Zakrzewo Start Elbląg |
5.0 |
15 |
13 |
I+ |
Flazinska, Anna |
POL |
1856 |
1856 |
SRSDiM Węgrów |
5.0 |
16 |
38 |
II |
Narolski, Pawel |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
MTS Kwidzyn |
5.0 |
17 |
6 |
I+ |
Starzynski, Waldemar |
POL |
1935 |
1935 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
5.0 |
18 |
11 |
I |
Krzanowski, Grzegorz |
POL |
1890 |
1890 |
SRSDiM Węgrów |
5.0 |
19 |
14 |
II+ |
Paluszkiewicz, Pawel |
POL |
1855 |
1855 |
Ósemka Chojnice |
5.0 |
20 |
31 |
II |
Czapiewski, Waldemar |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Ósemka Chojnice |
5.0 |
21 |
35 |
II |
Karpinski, Waldemar |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
UKS Debiut Lubawa |
5.0 |
22 |
8 |
I |
Karpinski, Andrzej |
POL |
1931 |
1931 |
EMDEK Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
23 |
7 |
II+ |
Szmidt, Przemyslaw |
POL |
1934 |
1934 |
AZS Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
24 |
5 |
II+ |
Wojciechowski, Robert |
POL |
1939 |
1939 |
MKSz Toruń |
4.5 |
25 |
16 |
II |
Rzemek, Wojciech |
POL |
1812 |
1812 |
MTS Kwidzyn |
4.5 |
26 |
15 |
I |
Mrozinska, Anna |
POL |
1823 |
1823 |
UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz |
4.5 |
27 |
34 |
II |
Karpinski, Bartlomiej |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
EMDEK Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
28 |
24 |
I |
Siergiej, Izabela |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
LKS Promień Kowalewo |
4.5 |
29 |
48 |
III |
Grzenkowicz, Przemysław |
POL |
0 |
1600 |
UKS MDK 5 Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
30 |
26 |
II+ |
Licznerski, Lukasz |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
31 |
17 |
II |
Nowosielski, Piotr |
POL |
1811 |
1811 |
Zakrzewo Start Elbląg |
4.0 |
32 |
12 |
I |
Borawski, Ryszard |
POL |
1868 |
1868 |
Zakrzewo Start Elbląg |
4.0 |
33 |
40 |
II |
Palasz, Michal |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
4.0 |
34 |
49 |
III |
Slobodzian, Mateusz |
POL |
0 |
1600 |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
3.5 |
35 |
44 |
II |
Urban, Jacek |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Gambit Świecie |
3.5 |
36 |
32 |
II |
Drews, Adam |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
MTS Kwidzyn |
3.5 |
37 |
39 |
II |
Palasz, Krzysztof |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
MKS MDK Trzcianka |
3.5 |
38 |
36 |
II |
Kaznowski, Daniel |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Gambit Świecie |
3.5 |
39 |
27 |
II |
Antoszewski, Wojciech |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Torfarm64 Toruń |
3.5 |
40 |
30 |
II |
Cieplowski, Tomasz |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Zakrzewo Start Elbląg |
3.5 |
41 |
45 |
II |
Wisniewski, Robert |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
LKS Zarzewie Prudnik |
3.0 |
42 |
21 |
II |
Baran, Dawid |
POL |
1668 |
1668 |
UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn |
3.0 |
43 |
29 |
II |
Budnik, Kazimierz |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
3.0 |
44 |
47 |
II |
Zawadzki, Krzysztof |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
UKS Debiut Lubawa |
3.0 |
45 |
43 |
II |
Strzyzewski, Adam |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
CKU Łubianka |
3.0 |
46 |
33 |
II |
Flisik, Pawel |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
MDK Iskra Piła |
2.0 |
47 |
23 |
I |
Oszmian, Natalia |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
GOK Samborowo |
2.0 |
48 |
28 |
II |
Borkowski, Helmut |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Kolobrzeg |
2.0 |
49 |
41 |
II |
Pomocka, Mariusz |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Hetman Konin |
0.0 |
|
|