III MFS Chojnice, Grupa A
UKS Ósemka Chojnice 2007-07-13/2007-07-20
Organiz.: IA Ulrich Jahr
Wyniki końcowe - runda 9
M-ce |
Nr |
Tyt. |
Nazwisko Imię |
Fed. |
Elo |
Rank |
Klub |
Pkt. |
MBch. |
Bch. |
L.Z. |
|
1 |
5 |
k |
Budrewicz, Krzysztof |
POL |
2224 |
2224 |
AZS UWM Olsztyn |
8.0 |
33.50 |
43.00 |
7 |
|
2 |
1 |
IM |
Nester, Ihor |
UKR |
2354 |
2354 |
Lviv |
7.5 |
35.00 |
46.50 |
6 |
|
3 |
2 |
k+ |
Wlodarczyk, Oskar |
POL |
2349 |
2349 |
OTSz Ostrów Wlkp. |
6.0 |
39.00 |
51.00 |
6 |
|
4 |
9 |
k |
Kaliszewski, Tomasz |
POL |
2158 |
2158 |
Elektryczność Warszawa |
5.5 |
35.00 |
46.50 |
4 |
|
5 |
8 |
k |
Mazalon, Mariusz |
POL |
2158 |
2158 |
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
5.5 |
34.50 |
45.00 |
3 |
|
6 |
18 |
I |
Baturo, Tomasz |
POL |
2053 |
2053 |
UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn |
5.5 |
32.50 |
41.00 |
4 |
|
7 |
4 |
k |
Ziolkowski, Dawid |
POL |
2245 |
2245 |
UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz |
5.0 |
37.00 |
48.50 |
4 |
|
8 |
10 |
I++ |
Kalata, Mariusz |
POL |
2157 |
2157 |
SRSDiM Węgrów |
5.0 |
36.00 |
47.50 |
4 |
|
9 |
6 |
k |
Zaskalski, Arkadiusz |
POL |
2207 |
2207 |
KKSz Kraków |
5.0 |
35.00 |
45.00 |
4 |
|
10 |
3 |
IM |
Szymczak, Zbigniew |
POL |
2305 |
2305 |
UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz |
5.0 |
32.00 |
41.50 |
4 |
|
11 |
19 |
I |
Wolak, Jacek |
POL |
2045 |
2045 |
KKSz Kraków |
4.5 |
32.50 |
42.00 |
3 |
|
12 |
11 |
k+ |
Szacht, Egbert |
POL |
2143 |
2143 |
UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn |
4.5 |
30.00 |
39.50 |
4 |
|
13 |
12 |
I++ |
Jaroch, Pawel |
POL |
2136 |
2136 |
UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
29.50 |
39.00 |
3 |
|
14 |
15 |
k |
Szczepaniec, Stanislaw |
POL |
2118 |
2118 |
DRAPOL Jantar Pruszcz Gd. |
4.5 |
29.50 |
37.00 |
4 |
|
15 |
22 |
I |
Grajczak, Adrian |
POL |
2000 |
2000 |
UKS Ósemka Chojnice |
4.5 |
29.00 |
36.00 |
3 |
|
16 |
7 |
I++ |
Jaroch, Karol |
POL |
2174 |
2174 |
UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
25.50 |
33.00 |
3 |
|
17 |
14 |
k++ |
Bursa, Renata |
POL |
2118 |
2118 |
UKS MDK Nr 5 Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
24.00 |
32.00 |
3 |
|
18 |
13 |
k |
Myzyk, Jan |
POL |
2124 |
2124 |
UKS Ósemka Chojnice |
4.0 |
36.50 |
48.50 |
2 |
|
19 |
16 |
k |
Olszewski, Marek |
POL |
2073 |
2073 |
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
4.0 |
31.50 |
40.00 |
2 |
|
20 |
25 |
k |
Shystarova, Anna |
UKR |
0 |
2033 |
Obolon Grossmeister Kiev |
4.0 |
30.00 |
40.00 |
2 |
|
21 |
21 |
I |
Marchlewicz, Kamil |
POL |
2007 |
2007 |
Merkury Brodnica |
4.0 |
26.00 |
33.50 |
2 |
|
22 |
20 |
I |
Szybowicz, Piotr |
POL |
2029 |
2029 |
AZS UKW Bydgoszcz |
3.5 |
30.50 |
38.50 |
2 |
|
23 |
23 |
II+ |
Celmer, Jan |
POL |
1998 |
1998 |
KKSz Kraków |
3.0 |
25.00 |
32.50 |
2 |
|
24 |
17 |
k+ |
Zembrzuska, Monika |
POL |
2062 |
2062 |
UKS Rotmistrz Grudziądz |
2.5 |
31.00 |
41.50 |
1 |
|
25 |
24 |
I |
Jankowski, Wieslaw |
POL |
1957 |
1957 |
KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń |
2.5 |
29.50 |
36.50 |
1 |
|
|
Mariusz Kalata
Grzegorz
Krzanowski
Wyniki końcowe – OPEN B
M-ce |
Nr |
Tyt. |
Nazwisko Imię |
Fed. |
Elo |
Rank |
Klub |
Pkt. |
MBch. |
Bch. |
L.Z. |
|
1 |
1 |
I |
Bokiej, Przemyslaw |
POL |
1996 |
1996 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
7.0 |
41.50 |
53.50 |
6 |
|
2 |
3 |
II+ |
Bankert, Krzysztof |
POL |
1947 |
1947 |
UKS Ósemka Chojnice |
7.0 |
40.00 |
51.00 |
6 |
|
3 |
2 |
I+ |
Wodzynski, Michal |
POL |
1973 |
1973 |
KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń |
7.0 |
39.00 |
48.50 |
5 |
|
4 |
18 |
II |
Zaskalski, Dawid |
POL |
1784 |
1784 |
Sokół Mielec |
6.5 |
38.00 |
49.50 |
5 |
|
5 |
46 |
II |
Sobolewski, Bartosz |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
KKSz Kraków |
6.5 |
37.50 |
48.00 |
5 |
|
6 |
4 |
I |
Szmidt, Przemyslaw |
POL |
1934 |
1934 |
AZS UKW Bydgoszcz |
6.0 |
38.50 |
48.50 |
5 |
|
7 |
35 |
II |
Kurcaba, Łukasz |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Wda Lipusz |
6.0 |
29.50 |
37.50 |
5 |
|
8 |
15 |
II |
Wojcicki, Mateusz |
POL |
1849 |
1849 |
MLKS Krajna Sępólno Kraj. |
5.5 |
38.00 |
48.50 |
4 |
|
9 |
9 |
II+ |
Wruck, Wieslaw |
POL |
1907 |
1907 |
GKS Myśliwiec Gostycyn |
5.5 |
37.50 |
48.00 |
4 |
|
10 |
16 |
II |
Czapiewski, Waldemar |
POL |
1815 |
1815 |
UKS Ósemka Chojnice |
5.5 |
36.00 |
46.50 |
3 |
|
11 |
38 |
II |
Harmata, Marek |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
UKS Ósemka Chojnice |
5.5 |
35.00 |
44.50 |
3 |
|
12 |
21 |
II |
Labun, Kornel |
POL |
1770 |
1770 |
UKS Ósemka Chojnice |
5.5 |
34.00 |
42.50 |
4 |
|
13 |
33 |
II |
Belka, Andrzej |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
UKS Ziemowit Złotów |
5.5 |
29.50 |
37.50 |
5 |
|
14 |
6 |
I |
Puczylowski, Marcin |
POL |
1927 |
1927 |
UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn |
5.0 |
39.50 |
50.50 |
5 |
|
15 |
24 |
II+ |
Mazalon, Mateusz |
POL |
1752 |
1752 |
MKS EMDEK Bydgoszcz |
5.0 |
33.50 |
43.00 |
4 |
|
16 |
11 |
I |
Krzanowski, Grzegorz |
POL |
1887 |
1887 |
SRSDiM Węgrów |
5.0 |
32.50 |
41.00 |
3 |
|
17 |
7 |
II+ |
Ciesielski, Tomasz |
POL |
1927 |
1927 |
Rzemyk Gdynia |
5.0 |
30.50 |
40.50 |
3 |
|
18 |
23 |
II |
Borchardt, Marcin |
POL |
1761 |
1761 |
UKS Ósemka Chojnice |
5.0 |
30.50 |
39.00 |
3 |
|
19 |
12 |
I |
Borawski, Ryszard |
POL |
1866 |
1866 |
Zakrzewo Start Elbląg |
5.0 |
30.00 |
38.00 |
5 |
|
20 |
26 |
II |
Kirsz, Krzysztof |
POL |
1678 |
1678 |
UKS OPP Toruń |
5.0 |
29.50 |
38.00 |
4 |
|
21 |
36 |
II |
Szreder, Tomasz |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Człuchów |
5.0 |
27.50 |
36.50 |
4 |
|
22 |
44 |
II |
Zbrzezny, Tomasz |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
KU AZS Włodkowic Płock |
5.0 |
25.50 |
34.50 |
4 |
|
23 |
25 |
II+ |
Marczuk, Dominik |
POL |
1723 |
1723 |
KKSz Kraków |
4.5 |
36.50 |
45.50 |
3 |
|
24 |
37 |
II |
Jajte-Pachota, Jerzy |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Cracovia Kraków |
4.5 |
35.00 |
46.50 |
2 |
|
25 |
20 |
I |
Tarach, Dorota |
POL |
1776 |
1776 |
UKS Trzydziestka Olsztyn |
4.5 |
34.00 |
42.00 |
3 |
|
26 |
5 |
I |
Sciwiarski, Mariusz |
POL |
1927 |
1927 |
Diagonala Elbląg |
4.5 |
31.50 |
41.50 |
3 |
|
27 |
13 |
II+ |
Krzywkowski, Marcin |
POL |
1861 |
1861 |
Centrum Tczew |
4.5 |
31.00 |
39.50 |
4 |
|
28 |
17 |
II+ |
Jastrzebski, Wlodzimierz |
POL |
1793 |
1793 |
AZS UKW Bydgoszcz |
4.5 |
30.50 |
39.00 |
4 |
|
29 |
19 |
II |
Wodzynski, Mieszko |
POL |
1777 |
1777 |
KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń |
4.5 |
29.50 |
38.50 |
3 |
|
30 |
10 |
I |
Starzynski, Waldemar |
POL |
1899 |
1899 |
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
4.0 |
35.00 |
44.50 |
3 |
|
31 |
34 |
II |
Chojnowski, Robert |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
UKS Pałac Nieborów |
4.0 |
31.50 |
39.00 |
4 |
|
32 |
28 |
I |
Oliinik, Volodymyr |
UKR |
0 |
1900 |
Kiev |
4.0 |
27.00 |
36.50 |
2 |
|
33 |
43 |
II |
Jesionek, Andrzej |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Człuchów |
4.0 |
25.00 |
34.00 |
4 |
|
34 |
48 |
II |
Zawadzki, Krzysztof |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
UKS Debiut Lubawa |
4.0 |
24.50 |
32.00 |
4 |
|
35 |
22 |
II+ |
Kapica, Pawel |
POL |
1765 |
1765 |
Korsarz Gdynia |
3.5 |
34.00 |
42.00 |
3 |
|
36 |
45 |
II |
Ryngwelski, Olaf |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
UKS OPP Toruń |
3.5 |
33.50 |
43.00 |
1 |
|
37 |
41 |
II |
Sobkowski, Krzysztof |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
3.5 |
32.00 |
40.00 |
3 |
|
38 |
8 |
I |
Hetmanski, Waldemar |
POL |
1914 |
1914 |
LKS Łucznik Żołędowo |
3.5 |
29.50 |
38.00 |
3 |
|
39 |
14 |
II+ |
Zimochocki, Roman |
POL |
1861 |
1861 |
UKS Pałac Nieborów |
3.5 |
27.50 |
35.50 |
3 |
|
40 |
40 |
II |
Sliwicki, Damian |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
UKS OPP Toruń |
3.5 |
27.00 |
35.00 |
2 |
|
41 |
49 |
II |
Zurek, Paulina |
POL |
0 |
1600 |
KKSz Kraków |
3.5 |
26.50 |
33.00 |
1 |
|
42 |
32 |
II |
Lewandowski, Michal |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
UKS OPP Toruń |
3.5 |
24.00 |
30.00 |
2 |
|
43 |
30 |
II+ |
Kucharski, Krzysztof |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Bytów |
3.5 |
18.75 |
25.75 |
3 |
|
44 |
29 |
I |
Wodzynska, Zofia |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
KSz Torfarm-64 Toruń |
3.0 |
29.50 |
38.50 |
2 |
|
45 |
50 |
III |
Gora, Krzysztof |
POL |
0 |
1600 |
UKS Awans Żyrzyn |
3.0 |
28.00 |
34.50 |
2 |
|
46 |
39 |
II |
Gasperski, Jozef |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Zakrzewo Start Elbląg |
3.0 |
27.50 |
34.50 |
2 |
|
47 |
51 |
III |
Starzynski, Pawel |
POL |
0 |
1600 |
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
3.0 |
26.50 |
34.50 |
1 |
|
48 |
47 |
II |
Synak, Miroslaw |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Chojnice |
3.0 |
25.00 |
33.00 |
2 |
|
49 |
27 |
II+ |
Polek, Marek |
POL |
1650 |
1650 |
KKSz Kraków |
2.5 |
25.00 |
34.50 |
1 |
|
50 |
31 |
II |
Budnik, Kazimierz |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz |
2.5 |
25.00 |
33.00 |
1 |
|
51 |
42 |
II |
Flieger, Zbigniew |
POL |
0 |
1800 |
Zakrzewo Start Elbląg |
2.0 |
27.50 |
35.00 |
1 |
|
|
|