II Otwarte Mistrzostwa w szachach SP
nr12 im. Kornela
Makuszyńskiego w Otwocku
Klasy 1 – 2
1 |
III |
Kozakow, Aleksy |
1600 |
SP_11 Warszawa |
5.0 |
2 |
III |
Górska, Weronika |
1400 |
SP_173 Warszawa
Wesoła |
5.0 |
3 |
IV |
Solnicki, Maciej |
1400 |
SP_47 Warszawa |
5.0 |
4 |
III |
Rzeszowski, Dominik |
1600 |
SP_25 Warszawa |
4.5 |
5 |
IV |
Winiarski, Mikołaj |
1400 |
SZACHYLICE |
4.5 |
6 |
IV |
Koseski, Damian |
1400 |
SP_2 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
4.5 |
7 |
IV |
Oleszczuk, Marta |
1250 |
SP_204 W-wa |
4.0 |
8 |
IV |
Mrozowski, Jan |
1400 |
SP_342 Warszawa |
4.0 |
9 |
V |
Lisowski, Filip |
1200 |
SP_124 Warszawa |
4.0 |
10 |
V |
Koseska, Kamila |
1100 |
SP_2 Mińsk Mazowiecki |
4.0 |
11 |
|
Kaczmarek, Piotr |
1000 |
SP Chotomów |
4.0 |
12 |
|
Gorzkowski, Mikołaj |
1000 |
SP_124 Warszawa |
4.0 |
13 |
|
Mikoś, Robert |
1000 |
|
3.5 |
14 |
|
Wyrzyk, Piotr |
1000 |
SRSDziM Wegrów |
3.0 |
15 |
IV |
Piasecki, Kacper |
1400 |
|
3.0 |
16 |
|
Laskowski, Łukasz |
1000 |
SP_321 Warszawa |
3.0 |
17 |
|
Klimowicz, Krzysztof |
1000 |
SP _321 Warszawa |
3.0 |
18 |
|
Szczęśniak, Michał |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
3.0 |
19 |
|
Tymiński, Dominik |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
3.0 |
20 |
|
Iwanicz, Łukasz |
1000 |
SP_321 Warszawa |
3.0 |
21 |
|
Gaweł, Aleks |
1000 |
"MOK_Józefów" |
3.0 |
22 |
|
Balas, Michał |
1000 |
SP_12 Otwock |
3.0 |
23 |
V |
Chojecka, Eliza |
1100 |
SRSDziM Wegrów |
3.0 |
24 |
|
Wysocki, Maurycy |
1000 |
SP Chotomów |
3.0 |
25 |
|
Brodowski, Mikołaj |
1000 |
SP_12 Otwock |
2.5 |
26 |
|
Buliński, Jakub |
1000 |
SP_321 Warszawa |
2.5 |
27 |
|
Różański, Adam |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
2.0 |
28 |
|
Kurowski, Marcin |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
2.0 |
29 |
|
Piotrowski, Antoni |
1000 |
|
2.0 |
30 |
|
Michałowski, Jacek |
1000 |
|
2.0 |
31 |
|
Bączkowska, Klaudia |
1000 |
SP_321 Warszawa |
2.0 |
32 |
|
Macieląg, Rafał |
1000 |
SP_12 Otwock |
2.0 |
33 |
|
Bryzek, Julia |
1000 |
SP_12 Otwock |
1.5 |
34 |
|
Panasiewicz, Maciej |
1000 |
|
1.5 |
35 |
|
Muzyczka, Jakub |
1000 |
|
1.5 |
36 |
|
Klimowicz, Piotr |
1000 |
|
0.5 |
37 |
|
Wawrzyniak, Maksymilian |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
0.0 |
Klasy 3 – 4
Nr |
Tyt. |
Nazwisko Imię |
Elo |
Rank. |
Klub |
Pkt. |
1 |
II+ |
Wyszomirski, Krzysztof |
1670 |
1670 |
SP_Michałowice |
6.0 |
2 |
II |
Rytel, Bartosz |
1531 |
1531 |
SSP_12
Warszawa Wesoła |
6.0 |
3 |
III |
Sokół, Piotr |
1600 |
1600 |
SP_ Michałowice |
5.0 |
4 |
III |
Kozakow, Aleksy |
0 |
1600 |
SP_11 Warszawa UKS 14 Ursus |
5.0 |
5 |
II |
Ogonowski, Jakub |
0 |
1800 |
SP_11 Warszawa Ursus |
5.0 |
6 |
II |
Harazińska, Ewa |
0 |
1600 |
SP_173 Warszawa Wesoła |
5.0 |
7 |
III |
Szostek, Katarzyna |
0 |
1400 |
SP_Michałowice |
5.0 |
8 |
II |
Maciążek, Michał |
0 |
1800 |
SSP_12 Warszawa Wesoła |
5.0 |
9 |
IV |
Worobiej, Paweł |
0 |
1400 |
SP 12 Otwock |
5.0 |
10 |
IV |
Szczepanik, Paweł |
0 |
1400 |
SRSDziM Wegrów |
5.0 |
11 |
IV |
Jarmuła, Łukasz |
0 |
1400 |
SP_168 Warszawa |
5.0 |
12 |
III |
Zygacka, Monika |
0 |
1400 |
SP_342 im.Jana Marcina Szancera
W-wa |
5.0 |
13 |
IV |
Żebrowski, Adam |
0 |
1400 |
SRSDziM Wegrów |
4.5 |
14 |
III |
Modzelewska, Aleksandra |
0 |
1400 |
SP_Michałowice |
4.5 |
15 |
IV |
Buczyński, Paweł |
0 |
1400 |
SP_124 W-wa |
4.5 |
16 |
III |
Kostana, Adela |
0 |
1400 |
SP_77 Warszawa |
4.0 |
17 |
|
Kozłowski, Piotr |
0 |
1000 |
SP_173 Warszawa |
4.0 |
18 |
|
Jasinowicz, Wacław |
0 |
1000 |
SP_1 Otwocku MDK Otwock |
4.0 |
19 |
IV |
Mrozowski, Adam |
0 |
1400 |
SP_342 im. Jana Marcina Szancera |
4.0 |
20 |
IV |
Winiarski, Jędrzej |
0 |
1400 |
SZACHYLICE |
4.0 |
21 |
V |
Bogócki, Krzysztof |
0 |
1220 |
SP_1 w Otwocku, |
4.0 |
22 |
IV |
Bronisz, Adrian |
0 |
1400 |
SRSDziM Wegrów |
4.0 |
23 |
|
Dapkun, Filip |
0 |
1000 |
SP_im.Stefana Krsińskiego
Chotomów |
4.0 |
24 |
|
Matyja, Michał |
0 |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
4.0 |
25 |
V |
Danowski, Paweł |
0 |
1200 |
SRSDziM Wegrów |
3.5 |
26 |
|
Stosio, Dominik |
0 |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
3.5 |
27 |
|
Lichmira, Maciej |
0 |
1000 |
SP_1 Otwock MDK Otwock |
3.5 |
28 |
|
Bojarczuk, Karol |
0 |
1000 |
SP_12 Otwock |
3.5 |
29 |
|
Lisowski, Maciej |
0 |
1000 |
SP_124 Warszawa |
3.0 |
30 |
|
Kornatowski, Michał |
0 |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
3.0 |
31 |
|
Kornatowska, Gabrysia |
0 |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
3.0 |
32 |
|
Pietryka, Jakub |
0 |
1000 |
"MOK_Józefów" |
3.0 |
33 |
V |
Chrupek, Karol |
0 |
1200 |
SRSDziM Wegrów |
3.0 |
34 |
|
Czub, Michał |
0 |
1000 |
SP_12 Otwock |
3.0 |
35 |
|
Skrodzki, Bartłomiej |
0 |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
3.0 |
36 |
|
Wysokiński, Damian |
0 |
1000 |
SP_173 Warszawa |
3.0 |
37 |
IV |
Buczyńska, Barbara |
0 |
1250 |
SP_124 W-wa |
3.0 |
38 |
|
Szopa, Weronika |
0 |
1000 |
"Wspólnota Nadziei" |
3.0 |
39 |
|
Kęsik, Łukasz |
0 |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
2.5 |
38 |
|
Skarżyński, Michał |
0 |
1000 |
"Wspólnota Nadziei" |
2.5 |
39 |
|
Mrzygłód, Szymon |
0 |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
2.0 |
40 |
|
Stawiński, Szymon |
0 |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
2.0 |
41 |
|
Mikita, Piotr |
0 |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
2.0 |
42 |
|
Magiera, Tomasz |
0 |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
2.0 |
43 |
|
Domański, Mateusz |
0 |
1000 |
SP_12 Otwock |
2.0 |
44 |
|
Gołdyn, Karina |
0 |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
1.5 |
45 |
|
Warejko, Michał |
0 |
1000 |
"MOK_Józefów" |
1.0 |
46 |
|
Jarzyna, Dominika |
0 |
1000 |
SP_12 Otwock |
1.0 |
47 |
|
Woźnica, Kamil |
0 |
1000 |
|
0.0 |
48 |
|
Ślusarski, Igor |
0 |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
0.0 |
Klasy 5 – 6
Mie |
Tyt. |
Nazwisko Imię |
Elo |
Rank. |
Klub |
Pkt. |
1 |
II+ |
Nowicki, Bartosz |
0 |
1800 |
SP_173 W-wa Wesoła |
6.0 |
2 |
II |
Kozakow, Mikołaj |
1426 |
1426 |
SP_11 Warszawa UKS 14 Ursus |
6.0 |
3 |
II |
Suliborski, Jakub |
0 |
1800 |
SP_2 im. Dąbrówki Mińsk
Mazowiecki |
6.0 |
4 |
III |
Jarmuła, Paweł |
0 |
1600 |
SP_168 Warszawa |
6.0 |
5 |
II |
Prażmowski, Bartosz |
1773 |
1773 |
SP _312 Warszawa |
5.5 |
6 |
III |
Ryszkowski, Adam |
0 |
1600 |
SRSDziM Wegrów |
5.5 |
7 |
|
Zbysiński, Marek |
0 |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
5.5 |
8 |
IV |
Worobiej, Daniel |
0 |
1400 |
SP 12 Otwock |
5.0 |
9 |
|
Banaś, Bartłomiej |
0 |
1000 |
SP_12 Otwock |
5.0 |
10 |
|
Jarzyna, Michał |
0 |
1000 |
SP_12 Otwock |
5.0 |
11 |
III |
Pastuszak, Mateusz |
0 |
1600 |
SP_342 im.Jana Marcina Szancera
W-wa |
4.5 |
12 |
IV |
Wróbel, Krystian |
0 |
1400 |
SP_im.Stefana Krsińskiego
Chotomów |
4.5 |
13 |
III |
Szulejko, Rafał |
0 |
1600 |
SP_12 Otwock |
4.5 |
14 |
V |
Śliwiński, Łukasz |
0 |
1200 |
SP_im.Stefana Krsińskiego
Chotomów |
4.5 |
15 |
IV |
Sieńkowski, Damian |
0 |
1400 |
SP_2 Góra Kalwaria |
4.5 |
16 |
V |
Gajowniczek, Piotr |
0 |
1200 |
SP _2 im. Dąbrówki Mińsk
Mazowiecki |
4.0 |
17 |
|
Możdżonek, Rafał |
0 |
1000 |
"Wspólnota Nadziei" |
4.0 |
18 |
|
Wilk, Sylwester |
0 |
1000 |
SP_1 Otwock MDK Otwock |
4.0 |
19 |
III |
Maciążek, Aleksandra |
0 |
1400 |
SSP_12 Warszawa Wesoła |
4.0 |
20 |
V |
Bogócki, Wojciech |
0 |
1200 |
SP_1 w Otwocku |
4.0 |
21 |
|
Dobrowolski, Dominik |
0 |
1000 |
SP_12 Otwock |
4.0 |
22 |
|
Kobza, Patryk |
0 |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
4.0 |
23 |
|
Szymański, Jacek |
0 |
1000 |
SP_im.Stefana Krsińskiego
Chotomów |
3.5 |
24 |
IV |
Szczepanik, Karol |
0 |
1400 |
SRSDziM Wegrów |
3.5 |
25 |
|
Skrodzki, Jakub |
0 |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
3.5 |
26 |
V |
Modzelewski, Maciej |
0 |
1200 |
SP_im.Stefana Krsińskiego
Chotomów |
3.0 |
27 |
IV |
Chojecki, Karol |
0 |
1400 |
SRSDziM Wegrów |
3.0 |
28 |
|
Żebrowski, Rafał |
0 |
1000 |
SRSDziM Wegrów |
3.0 |
29 |
|
Szopa, Paweł |
0 |
1000 |
"Wspólnota Nadziei" |
3.0 |
30 |
|
Lech, Mikołaj |
0 |
1000 |
SP Św.Rodziny |
3.0 |
31 |
|
Gołąb, Adrian |
0 |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
3.0 |
32 |
|
Bąk, Nikodem |
0 |
1000 |
SP_12 Otwock |
2.5 |
33 |
|
Zwierz, Mateusz |
0 |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
2.0 |
Kategoria
dziewczęta
Nr |
Tyt. |
Nazwisko Imię |
Rank. |
Klub |
Pkt. |
1 |
III |
Górska, Weronika |
1400 |
SP_173 Warszawa Wesoła |
5.0 |
2 |
II |
Harazińska, Ewa |
1600 |
SP_173 Warszawa Wesoła |
5.0 |
3 |
III |
Szostek, Katarzyna |
1400 |
SP_Michałowice |
5.0 |
4 |
III |
Zygacka, Monika |
1400 |
SP_342 im.Jana Marcina Szancera
W-wa |
5.0 |
5 |
III |
Modzelewska, Aleksandra |
1400 |
SP_Michałowice |
4.5 |
6 |
III |
Kostana, Adela |
1400 |
SP_77 Warszawa |
4.0 |
7 |
IV |
Oleszczuk, Marta |
1250 |
SP_204 W-wa |
4.0 |
8 |
V |
Koseska, Kamila |
1100 |
SP_2 im.Dąbrówki Mińsk
Mazowiecki |
4.0 |
9 |
III |
Maciążek, Aleksandra |
1400 |
SSP_12 Warszawa Wesoła |
4.0 |
10 |
|
Kornatowska, Gabrysia |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
3.0 |
11 |
IV |
Buczyńska, Barbara |
1250 |
SP_124 W-wa |
3.0 |
12 |
V |
Chojecka, Eliza |
1100 |
SRSDziM Wegrów |
3.0 |
13 |
|
Szopa, Weronika |
1000 |
"Wspólnota Nadziei" |
3.0 |
14 |
|
Taliashvili, Tamara |
1000 |
SP im.Armii Krajowej w Jabłonnie |
2.5 |
15 |
|
Bączkowska, Klaudia |
1000 |
SP_321 Warszawa |
2.0 |
16 |
|
Bryzek, Julia |
1000 |
SP_12 Otwock |
1.5 |
17 |
|
Gołdyn, Karina |
1000 |
SP 12 Otwock |
1.5 |
18 |
|
Jarzyna, Dominika |
1000 |
SP_12 Otwock |
1.0 |
Klasyfikacja
drużynowa
Miejsce |
Nazwisko Imię |
Klub |
Pkt. |
MBch. |
Bch. |
L.Z. |
1 |
Kozakow, Mikołaj |
SP_11 Warszawa UKS 14 Ursus |
6.0 |
25.00 |
33.00 |
5 |
Kozakow, Aleksy |
SP_11 Warszawa UKS 14 Ursus |
5.0 |
22.50 |
32.00 |
4 |
Ogonowski, Jakub |
SP_11 Warszawa Ursus |
5.0 |
22.50 |
31.00 |
5 |
|
|
|
16.0 |
70.0 |
96 |
14 |
2 |
Wyszomirski, Krzysztof |
SP_Michałowice |
6.0 |
25.00 |
34.50 |
5 |
Sokół, Piotr |
SP_ Michałowice |
5.0 |
23.50 |
31.50 |
4 |
Szostek, Katarzyna |
SP_Michałowice |
5.0 |
20.50 |
29.00 |
5 |
|
|
|
16.0 |
69.0 |
95 |
14 |
3 |
Nowicki, Bartosz |
SP_173 W-wa Wesoła |
6.0 |
25.50 |
33.50 |
5 |
Górska, Weronika |
SP_173 Warszawa Wesoła |
5.0 |
21.50 |
31.50 |
5 |
Harazińska, Ewa |
SP_173 Warszawa Wesoła |
5.0 |
21.50 |
28.50 |
5 |
|
|
|
16.0 |
68,5 |
93,5 |
15 |
4 |
Zbysiński, Marek |
SP 12 Otwock |
5.5 |
24.00 |
34.00 |
5 |
Worobiej, Daniel |
SP 12 Otwock |
5.0 |
24.00 |
32.00 |
5 |
Banaś, Bartłomiej |
SP_12 Otwock |
5.0 |
21.00 |
30.00 |
5 |
|
|
|
15,5 |
69,0 |
96,0 |
15 |
5 |
Ryszkowski, Adam |
SRSDziM Wegrów |
5.5 |
24.50 |
33.50 |
5 |
Szczepanik, Paweł |
SRSDziM Wegrów |
5.0 |
19.50 |
27.50 |
5 |
Żebrowski, Adam |
SRSDziM Wegrów |
4.5 |
22.50 |
30.50 |
4 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
6 |
Suliborski, Jakub |
SP_2 im. Dąbrówki Mińsk
Mazowiecki |
6.0 |
24.50 |
32.00 |
5 |
Koseski, Damian |
SP_2 im. Dąbrówki Mińsk
Mazowiecki |
4.5 |
21.50 |
28.00 |
4 |
Gajowniczek, Piotr |
SP _2 im. Dąbrówki Mińsk
Mazowiecki |
4.0 |
20.00 |
27.50 |
4 |
|
|
|
14,5 |
|
|
|
7 |
Zygacka, Monika |
SP_342 im.Jana Marcina Szancera
W-wa |
5.0 |
17.50 |
25.00 |
5 |
Pastuszak, Mateusz |
SP_342 im.Jana Marcina Szancera
W-wa |
4.5 |
22.00 |
31.00 |
4 |
Mrozowski, Jan |
SP_342 im. Jana Marcina Szancera
Warszawa |
4.0 |
20.00 |
29.00 |
4 |
|
|
|
13,5 |
|
|
|
8 |
Wróbel, Krystian |
SP_im.Stefana Krsińskiego
Chotomów |
4.5 |
21.00 |
28.50 |
4 |
Śliwiński, Łukasz |
SP_im.Stefana Krsińskiego
Chotomów |
4.5 |
18.50 |
26.50 |
4 |
Dapkun, Filip |
SP_im.Stefana Krsińskiego
Chotomów |
4.0 |
16.50 |
23.50 |
4 |
|
|
|
13,0 |
|
|
|
9 |
Buczyński, Paweł |
SP_124 W-wa |
4.5 |
19.50 |
27.50 |
4 |
Lisowski, Filip |
SP_124 Warszawa |
4.0 |
20.00 |
28.50 |
4 |
Gorzkowski, Mikołaj |
SP_124 Warszawa |
4.0 |
15.50 |
22.50 |
4 |
|
|
|
12,5 |
|
|
|
10 |
Jasinowicz, Wacław |
SP_1 Otwocku MDK Otwock |
4.0 |
20.50 |
27.00 |
4 |
Wilk, Sylwester |
SP_1 Otwock MDK Otwock |
4.0 |
19.00 |
26.50 |
4 |
Lichmira, Maciej |
SP_1 Otwock MDK Otwock |
3.5 |
15.00 |
20.50 |
3 |
|
|
|
11,5 |
|
|
|
11 |
Możdżonek, Rafał |
"Wspólnota Nadziei" |
4.0 |
20.00 |
26.00 |
4 |
Szopa, Paweł |
"Wspólnota Nadziei" |
3.0 |
17.50 |
23.50 |
3 |
Szopa, Weronika |
"Wspólnota Nadziei" |
3.0 |
13.00 |
18.00 |
3 |
|
|
|
10,0 |
|
|
|
12 |
Laskowski, Łukasz |
SP_321 Warszawa |
3.0 |
17.50 |
23.00 |
3 |
Klimowicz, Krzysztof |
SP _321 Warszawa |
3.0 |
17.00 |
23.50 |
3 |
Iwanicz, Łukasz |
SP_321 Warszawa |
3.0 |
15.50 |
22.50 |
3 |
|
|
|
9,0 |
|
|
|
13 |
Pietryka, Jakub |
"MOK_Józefów" |
3.0 |
16.50 |
24.50 |
3 |
Gaweł, Aleks |
"MOK_Józefów" |
3.0 |
15.00 |
20.50 |
3 |
Chudzik, Krzysztof |
"MOK_Józefów" |
2.0 |
15.00 |
20.00 |
2 |
|
|
|
8,0 |
|
|
|
|
|